Copyright 2023 - TRC

1. Spieltag Kreisliga

BSG Einheit Sömmerda 1 - 1. BV Weimar II 5:2
BSG Einheit Sömmerda 1 - ESV Lok Erfurt III 7:0
BSG Einheit Sömmerda 2 - ESV Lok Erfurt III 3:4
BSG Einheit Sömmerda 2 - ESV Lok Erfurt IV 6:1


 

BSG Einheit Sömmerda 1 - 1. BV Weimar II

1. HDBiele / ScheerTorsten Klein / Marcus Hillmann21:1814:2122:20
2. HDFulsche / HitznerCarsten Krüger / Dieter Lilienthal21:921:17--:--
DDSophianos / WehrJana Lamprecht / Kristin Koch17:2121:1213:21
1. HEScheerMarcus Hillmann21:1521:9--:--
2. HEHitznerCarsten Krüger21:1621:7--:--
1. MXSophianos / BieleJana Lamprecht / Torsten Klein18:2116:21--:--
2. MXWehr / FulscheKristin Koch / Dieter Lilienthal21:1221:12--:--


 

BSG Einheit Sömmerda 1 - ESV Lok Erfurt III

1. HDBiele / ScheerMarek Ziolkowski / Uwe Koburger21:1021:11--:--
2. HDFulsche / HitznerAndreas Behner / Jörg Bamberger21:321:13--:--
DDSophianos / WehrAntje Bauer / Jutta Rahaus21:1221:10--:--
1. HEScheerUwe Koburger21:1222:20--:--
2. HEHitznerJörg Bamberger21:921:11--:--
1. MXSophianos / BieleJutta Rahaus / Marek Ziolkowski21:1621:19--:--
2. MXWehr / FulscheAntje Bauer / Andreas Behner21:1621:18--:--


 

BSG Einheit Sömmerda 2 - ESV Lok Erfurt III

1. HDSchuchhardt / DietzelMarek Ziolkowski / Uwe Koburger19:2121:1520:22
2. HDWiedemann / MöllerAndreas Behner / Jörg Bamberger10:2116:21--:--
DDReinhardt / SchulzeAntje Bauer / Jutta Rahaus21:1418:2121:12
1. HESchuchhardtUwe Koburger21:1021:7--:--
2. HEMöllerJörg Bamberger21:921:13--:--
1. MXReinhardt / DietzelJutta Rahaus / Marek Ziolkowski21:1419:2115:21
2. MXKrauße, I. / WiedemannAntje Bauer / Andreas Behner10:2111:21--:--


 

BSG Einheit Sömmerda 2 - ESV Lok Erfurt IV

1. HDSchuchhardt / DietzelPhilipp Bär / Andreas Stodollik21:1821:14--:--
2. HDWiedemann / MöllerMarvin Trägner / Michael Schacke21:1921:14--:--
DDReinhardt / SchulzeDana Hellmann / Linda Hausdörfer21:1322:20--:--
1. HESchuchhardtAndreas Stodollik21:1321:14--:--
2. HEMöllerMarvin Trägner21:1620:2221:12
1. MXReinhardt / DietzelLinda Hausdörfer / Philipp Bär20:2221:822:20
2. MXSchulze / WiedemannDana Hellmann / Michael Schacke21:1717:2118:21


 

Tabelle

SpPGUVSpieleDiff.
1BSG Einheit Sömmerda 125:020012:210
2VSG 70 Bad Frankenhausen24:12009:54
3BSG Einheit Sömmerda 224:21019:54
4BC Mühlhausen III22:40026:8-2
5SV Blau-Weiss Gotha II22:31016:8-2
6ESV Lok Erfurt IV22:41015:9-4
7ESV Lok Erfurt III22:41014:10-6
81. BV Weimar III21:40025:9-4

Die Tabelle beim TBV gibt's hier.

f