Ergebnisse BUC 2019
- Details
- Erstellt: Sonntag, 01. September 2019 15:07
- Geschrieben von Ralph Dietzel
Die Spielergebnisse des Bystronic-Unstrut-Cups 2019
Herrendoppel B
Runde 1 | ||||
Schubert, Ralf / Ali-Mohamed, Mithak | Fulsche, Maximilian / Knörig, Dirk | 21:15 | 21:11 | |
Schuchhardt, Danny / Dietzel, Ralph | Pietschmann, Ludwig / Nathke, Carina | 21:15 | 21:10 | |
Biele, Marco / Scheer, Jens | Schlossarek, Maximilian / Schmitt, Christian | 21:18 | 21:20 | |
Runde 2 | ||||
Schubert, Ralf / Ali-Mohamed, Mithak | Biele, Marco / Scheer, Jens | 21:16 | 21:11 | |
Schuchhardt, Danny / Dietzel, Ralph | Schlossarek, Maximilian / Schmitt, Christian | 11:21 | 10:21 | |
Fulsche, Maximilian / Knörig, Dirk | Pietschmann, Ludwig / Nathke, Carina | 21:11 | 21:10 | |
Runde 3 | ||||
Schubert, Ralf / Ali-Mohamed, Mithak | Schlossarek, Maximilian / Schmitt, Christian | 21:17 | 21:11 | |
Schuchhardt, Danny / Dietzel, Ralph | Fulsche, Maximilian / Knörig, Dirk | 21:19 | 15:21 | 18:21 |
Biele, Marco / Scheer, Jens | Pietschmann, Ludwig / Nathke, Carina | 21:14 | 21:13 | |
Runde 4 | ||||
Schubert, Ralf / Ali-Mohamed, Mithak | Pietschmann, Ludwig / Nathke, Carina | 21:10 | 21:9 | |
Biele, Marco / Scheer, Jens | Schuchhardt, Danny / Dietzel, Ralph | 21:14 | 21:12 | |
Fulsche, Maximilian / Knörig, Dirk | Schlossarek, Maximilian / Schmitt, Christian | 21:20 | 11:21 | 16:21 |
Runde 5 | ||||
Schubert, Ralf / Ali-Mohamed, Mithak | Schuchhardt, Danny / Dietzel, Ralph | 21:11 | 21:10 | |
Biele, Marco / Scheer, Jens | Fulsche, Maximilian / Knörig, Dirk | 20:21 | 15:21 | |
Schlossarek, Maximilian / Schmitt, Christian | Pietschmann, Ludwig / Nathke, Carina | 21:10 | 21:10 |
Damendoppel
Runde 1 | ||||
Schlossarek, Sarah / Steinmetz, Daniela | Dittrich, Rebekka / Haase, Heike | 21:19 | 21:14 | |
Sophianos, Pia / Wehr, Anna-Maria | Hellmann, Dana / Wagner, Marion | 21:20 | 21:16 | |
Kratzing, Bernadette / Kronberg, Juliane | Großert, Anett / Fräntzel, Katrin | 21:20 | 18:21 | 21:18 |
Runde 2 | ||||
Sophianos, Pia / Wehr, Anna-Maria | Kratzing, Bernadette / Kronberg, Juliane | 21:20 | 11:21 | 19:21 |
Schlossarek, Sarah / Steinmetz, Daniela | Großert, Anett / Fräntzel, Katrin | 21:18 | 14:21 | 21:13 |
Hellmann, Dana / Wagner, Marion | Dittrich, Rebekka / Haase, Heike | 21:18 | 15:21 | 18:21 |
Runde 3 | ||||
Schlossarek, Sarah / Steinmetz, Daniela | Kratzing, Bernadette / Kronberg, Juliane | 15:21 | 21:16 | 21:11 |
Sophianos, Pia / Wehr, Anna-Maria | Dittrich, Rebekka / Haase, Heike | 21:19 | 21:18 | |
Großert, Anett / Fräntzel, Katrin | Hellmann, Dana / Wagner, Marion | 21:12 | 21:7 | |
Runde 4 | ||||
Schlossarek, Sarah / Steinmetz, Daniela | Sophianos, Pia / Wehr, Anna-Maria | 21:14 | 21:9 | |
Kratzing, Bernadette / Kronberg, Juliane | Hellmann, Dana / Wagner, Marion | 21:20 | 21:14 | |
Großert, Anett / Fräntzel, Katrin | Dittrich, Rebekka / Haase, Heike | 19:21 | 18:21 | |
Runde 5 | ||||
Schlossarek, Sarah / Steinmetz, Daniela | Hellmann, Dana / Wagner, Marion | 18:21 | 21:12 | 21:15 |
Kratzing, Bernadette / Kronberg, Juliane | Dittrich, Rebekka / Haase, Heike | 16:21 | 21:15 | 21:13 |
Sophianos, Pia / Wehr, Anna-Maria | Großert, Anett / Fräntzel, Katrin | 6:21 | 6:21 |
Herrendoppel F
Runde 1 | ||||
Lanfermann, Simon / Hausstein, Björn | Lachmann, Horst / Stahr, Manfred | 21:11 | 21:9 | |
Starke, Christian / Wollenschläger, Tino | Stolle, Andreas / Brink, Tobias | 10:21 | 13:21 | |
Penner, Falko / Degenhardt, Fred | Böhme, Sven / Prokop, Tim | 21:13 | 17:21 | 21:18 |
Randel, Sven / Gericke, Marion | Kochanek, Tilman / Reich, Andreas | 21:19 | 1:21 | 10:21 |
Wohlgemuth, Juliane / Bauerschmidt, Holger | Peschke, Rene / Tittlus, Roland | 21:16 | 21:13 | |
Groll, Kerstin / Heber, Detlef | Seidel, Daniel / Schuchardt, Steffen | 20:21 | 17:21 | |
Runde 2 | ||||
Wohlgemuth, Juliane / Bauerschmidt, Holger | Kochanek, Tilman / Reich, Andreas | 15:21 | 21:19 | 21:20 |
Penner, Falko / Degenhardt, Fred | Seidel, Daniel / Schuchardt, Steffen | 13:21 | 15:21 | |
Stolle, Andreas / Brink, Tobias | Lanfermann, Simon / Hausstein, Björn | 12:21 | 19:21 | |
Starke, Christian / Wollenschläger, Tino | Böhme, Sven / Prokop, Tim | 18:21 | 10:21 | |
Groll, Kerstin / Heber, Detlef | Peschke, Rene / Tittlus, Roland | 21:12 | 21:12 | |
Randel, Sven / Gericke, Marion | Lachmann, Horst / Stahr, Manfred | 21:11 | 21:14 | |
Runde 3 | ||||
Wohlgemuth, Juliane / Bauerschmidt, Holger | Seidel, Daniel / Schuchardt, Steffen | 15:21 | 16:21 | |
Lanfermann, Simon / Hausstein, Björn | Randel, Sven / Gericke, Marion | 21:10 | 21:6 | |
Böhme, Sven / Prokop, Tim | Kochanek, Tilman / Reich, Andreas | 17:21 | 11:21 | |
Groll, Kerstin / Heber, Detlef | Penner, Falko / Degenhardt, Fred | 21:8 | 21:12 | |
Stolle, Andreas / Brink, Tobias | Peschke, Rene / Tittlus, Roland | 21:18 | 21:16 | |
Lachmann, Horst / Stahr, Manfred | Starke, Christian / Wollenschläger, Tino | 21:12 | 18:21 | 21:13 |
Runde 4 | ||||
Lanfermann, Simon / Hausstein, Björn | Seidel, Daniel / Schuchardt, Steffen | 21:12 | 21:18 | |
Stolle, Andreas / Brink, Tobias | Wohlgemuth, Juliane / Bauerschmidt, Holger | 21:16 | 21:8 | |
Kochanek, Tilman / Reich, Andreas | Groll, Kerstin / Heber, Detlef | 15:21 | 15:21 | |
Randel, Sven / Gericke, Marion | Penner, Falko / Degenhardt, Fred | 14:21 | 15:21 | |
Böhme, Sven / Prokop, Tim | Lachmann, Horst / Stahr, Manfred | 21:17 | 21:11 | |
Peschke, Rene / Tittlus, Roland | Starke, Christian / Wollenschläger, Tino | 21:14 | 21:3 | |
Runde 5 | ||||
Lanfermann, Simon / Hausstein, Björn | Groll, Kerstin / Heber, Detlef | 21:7 | 21:19 | |
Stolle, Andreas / Brink, Tobias | Seidel, Daniel / Schuchardt, Steffen | 21:15 | 15:21 | 20:21 |
Böhme, Sven / Prokop, Tim | Wohlgemuth, Juliane / Bauerschmidt, Holger | 21:15 | 10:21 | 17:21 |
Kochanek, Tilman / Reich, Andreas | Penner, Falko / Degenhardt, Fred | 17:21 | 21:12 | 21:9 |
Randel, Sven / Gericke, Marion | Starke, Christian / Wollenschläger, Tino | 21:15 | 18:21 | 21:11 |
Peschke, Rene / Tittlus, Roland | Lachmann, Horst / Stahr, Manfred | 21:1 | 21:6 |
Kategorie J
Runde 1 | ||||
Purrotat, Maik / Rudloff, Stefan | Krumbein, Alex / Trägner, Marvin | 15:21 | 18:21 | |
Siebers, Klaus / Stelzner, Wolfgang | Kaiser, Thomas / Czekalla, Markus | 10:21 | 15:21 | |
Schröder, Michael / Franke, Andreas | Rühr, Julia / Rommeis, Martin | 21:8 | 21:10 | |
Sophianos, Gregor / Schuchhardt, Julius | Arnold, Marcel / Gebhardt, Frank | 16:21 | 21:16 | 20:21 |
Dittrich, Kristof / Sowietzki, Tom | Wieczorek, Max / Möller, Lucas | 12:21 | 13:21 | |
Wiedemann, Cedric / Wels, Phillip | Frei, Frei / Frei, Frei | 21:10 | 21:10 | |
Runde 2 | ||||
Wiedemann, Cedric / Wels, Phillip | Kaiser, Thomas / Czekalla, Markus | 19:21 | 16:21 | |
Schröder, Michael / Franke, Andreas | Arnold, Marcel / Gebhardt, Frank | 21:13 | 21:15 | |
Wieczorek, Max / Möller, Lucas | Krumbein, Alex / Trägner, Marvin | 15:21 | 21:18 | 21:10 |
Purrotat, Maik / Rudloff, Stefan | Dittrich, Kristof / Sowietzki, Tom | 21:17 | 21:14 | |
Siebers, Klaus / Stelzner, Wolfgang | Sophianos, Gregor / Schuchhardt, Julius | 21:17 | 11:21 | 10:21 |
Rühr, Julia / Rommeis, Martin | Frei, Frei / Frei, Frei | 21:10 | 21:10 | |
Runde 3 | ||||
Wieczorek, Max / Möller, Lucas | Schröder, Michael / Franke, Andreas | 11:21 | 12:21 | |
Kaiser, Thomas / Czekalla, Markus | Krumbein, Alex / Trägner, Marvin | 21:14 | 21:14 | |
Wiedemann, Cedric / Wels, Phillip | Rühr, Julia / Rommeis, Martin | 21:20 | 21:15 | |
Sophianos, Gregor / Schuchhardt, Julius | Purrotat, Maik / Rudloff, Stefan | 21:19 | 18:21 | 21:19 |
Arnold, Marcel / Gebhardt, Frank | Dittrich, Kristof / Sowietzki, Tom | 21:15 | 21:19 | |
Siebers, Klaus / Stelzner, Wolfgang | Frei, Frei / Frei, Frei | 21:10 | 21:10 | |
Runde 4 | ||||
Kaiser, Thomas / Czekalla, Markus | Schröder, Michael / Franke, Andreas | 16:21 | 17:21 | |
Arnold, Marcel / Gebhardt, Frank | Wiedemann, Cedric / Wels, Phillip | 21:20 | 21:15 | |
Sophianos, Gregor / Schuchhardt, Julius | Wieczorek, Max / Möller, Lucas | 10:21 | 9:21 | |
Rühr, Julia / Rommeis, Martin | Krumbein, Alex / Trägner, Marvin | 14:21 | 9:21 | |
Siebers, Klaus / Stelzner, Wolfgang | Purrotat, Maik / Rudloff, Stefan | 9:21 | 21:20 | 9:21 |
Dittrich, Kristof / Sowietzki, Tom | Frei, Frei / Frei, Frei | 21:10 | 21:10 | |
Runde 5 | ||||
Schröder, Michael / Franke, Andreas | Krumbein, Alex / Trägner, Marvin | 21:9 | 21:16 | |
Arnold, Marcel / Gebhardt, Frank | Kaiser, Thomas / Czekalla, Markus | 21:19 | 17:21 | 14:21 |
Wieczorek, Max / Möller, Lucas | Wiedemann, Cedric / Wels, Phillip | 17:21 | 21:20 | 14:21 |
Sophianos, Gregor / Schuchhardt, Julius | Rühr, Julia / Rommeis, Martin | 21:15 | 12:21 | 18:21 |
Dittrich, Kristof / Sowietzki, Tom | Siebers, Klaus / Stelzner, Wolfgang | 18:21 | 14:21 | |
Purrotat, Maik / Rudloff, Stefan | Frei, Frei / Frei, Frei | 21:10 | 21:10 |